Home > Pornstars > Sabrina Moore
Pornstar Info
Picture of Sabrina Moore

Sabrina Moore

  • Updated : 02-22-2015 |
  • Times Viewed : 351403 |

Last update in

Absolute on 02-22-2015

Alternate Names : Sabina Moore

home : Russian

Hair Color : Red

:

Like 542
Dislike 16

Sabrina Moore's Biography :

2014 certainly represents beautiful newbies to the industry. Sabrina Moore is one of these babes. She was born in 1984, comes from Russia. She's a real vixen, has beautiful reddish blonde hair, sparkling blue eyes and an attractive all-natural body. You can see her in several erotic scenes on the 21sextury network!

Sabrina-Moore